BenQ InstaShow® WDC15 4K UHD Wireless Presentation System Plug & Play wireless 4K UHD presentation system with no drivers and no app required -

Used Offers from

BenQ InstaShow® WDC15 4K UHD Wireless Presentation System Plug & Play wireless 4K UHD presentation system with no drivers and no app required -

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£790.79
Delivery from £8.34

BenQ InstaShow WDC15 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop (BenQ InstaShow WDC15 - Presentation server - 4K UHD, presentation system - Wi-Fi 5 - 5 GHz)

In stock
£911.00
Delivery from £52.68

BenQ InstaShow WDC15 4K UHD Wireless Presentation System

Next Day
£968.50
Free Delivery

BenQ InstaShow WDC15 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop (BenQ InstaShow WDC15 - Presentation server - 4K UHD, presentation system - Wi-Fi 5 - 5 GHz)

In stock
£971.73
Free Delivery

BenQ InstaShow WDC15 Wireless Presentation System for Small Rooms

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £9.99

Benq Instashow Wdc15 4K Uhd Wireless Presentation System. form Factor: Desktop P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,001.95
Free Delivery

BenQ InstaShow WDC15 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop (BenQ InstaShow WDC15 - Presentation server - 4K UHD, presentation system - Wi-Fi 5 - 5 GHz)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,003.11
Free Delivery

BenQ InstaShow WDC15 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop (BenQ InstaShow WDC15 - Presentation server - 4K UHD, presentation system - Wi-Fi 5 - 5 GHz)

In stock
£1,087.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

BenQ InstaShow WDC 15 Button Kit
£399.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
BenQ InstaShow WDC15 4K UHD Wireless Presentation System
£973.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
BenQ InstaShow additional button for WDC15 Additional button for the BenQ WDC15 presentation system, with USB-C, HDMI and USB-A connectivity,
£311.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
BenQ 5J.K0E28.E2A wireless presentation system accessory Button kit Black 1 pc(s)
£190.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
BenQ InstaShow® WDC15 4K UHD Wireless Presentation System Plug & Play wireless 4K UHD presentation system with no drivers and no app required -

Cheapest offer

* 4K UHD video at 30 Hz * No drivers or software required * Instant connection with no network configuration * Up to 16 buttons paired simultaneously * Touch-back control from the display * Security encryption with CVSS 4.0 * WPA3 protection & AES-128 encryption * Modular connector for easy maintenance
£790.79
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk