BenQ LK835ST Projector, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 4000 Lumen

Cheapest Price
Only 5 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£2,237.07
Delivery from £9.99

BenQ LK835ST 4K Short Distance Laser Projector with 4000 Lumens and Auto Image Adjustment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,247.07
Free Delivery

BenQ LK835ST Short throw projector 4000 ANSI lumens DLP 4K (4096x2400) Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,532.43
Delivery from £20.00
BenQ LK835ST Projector, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 4000 Lumen

Cheapest offer

BenQ LK835ST - The powerful 4K laser projector for large images from a short distance The BenQ LK835ST combines state-of-the-art 4K image technology with a flexible short-throw ratio, making it the ideal solution for professional presentations, immersive experiences in museums, educational institutions or demanding installations in the event sector. Thanks to its precise image adjustment and long-lasting laser light source, this projector offers outstanding performance - even in difficult spaces or under heavy use. The technical highlights at a glance: * Projection technology: DLP, single 0.65" DMD, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) * Brightness: 4000 ANSI lumens * Contrast ratio: 3,000,000:1 * Colour depth: 30 bits (1.07 billion colours) * Aspect ratio: Native 16:9, 5 modes selectable * Light source: Laser, service life up to 30,000 hours (eco mode) * Projection ratio: 0.69 - 0.83 (short throw) * Zoom & focus: Motorised, 1.2x zoom * Keystone correction: 3D correction vertical & horizo
£2,237.07
Only 5 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk