BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27" 4K Color Management Monitor, Hardware Calibration, 99% Abobe RGB/DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709, 96W USB-C, Daisy Chain, KVM, Height Adjustable, for Graphic & Video Editing Studios

BenQ Moniteur PD2770U 4K 27' with integrated calibration

BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27" 4K Color Management Monitor, Hardware Calibration, 99% Abobe RGB/DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709, 96W USB-C, Daisy Chain, KVM, Height Adjustable, for Graphic & Video Editing Studios

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,496.99
Free Delivery

BenQ PD2770U 4K 27 inch monitor

3-4 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27 Inch 4K Colour Management Monitor

2-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27" 4K Color Management Monitor, Hardware Calibration, 99% Abobe RGB/DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709, 96W USB-C, Daisy Chain, KVM, Height Adjustable, for Graphic & Video Editing Studios

In stock
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

BenQ 27" Creative Pro PD2770U 4K Colour Management Monitor

1 day
£1,499.99
Free Delivery

BenQ PD2770U 27" IPS UHD 4K USB-C Colour management height Adjustable Hub Monitor

Unknown
£1,499.99
Free Delivery

BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27" 4K Color Management Monitor, Hardware Calibration, 99% Abobe RGB/DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709, 96W USB-C, Daisy Chain, KVM, Height Adjustable, for Graphic & Video Editing Studios

In stock
£1,619.39
Free Delivery

BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27" 4K Color Management Monitor, Hardware Calibration, 99% Abobe RGB/DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709, 96W USB-C, Daisy Chain, KVM, Height Adjustable, for Graphic & Video Editing Studios

In stock
£1,626.48
Free Delivery

Benq Pd2770U. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 3840 X 2160 Pixe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,675.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BenQ Creative Pro PD2770U 27" 4K Color Management Monitor, Hardware Calibration, 99% Abobe RGB/DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709, 96W USB-C, Daisy Chain, KVM, Height Adjustable, for Graphic & Video Editing Studios

Cheapest offer

ACCURATE & RELIABLE COLOR MANAGEMENT: 99% Adobe RGB, 99% DCI-P3, and 100% Rec.709 coverage with Delta E ≤ 1.5 for accurate colors trusted by creative professionals. HARDWARE CALIBRATION & BUILT-IN CALIBRATOR: Maintain long-term color consistency with the hardware calibration, built-in calibrator, and light-adaptive, auto-scheduled recalibration. UNIFORMITY CALIBRATION: Corner-to-corner visual uniformity fine-tuned to human visual perception for reliable, natural viewing across the entire screen. ERGONOMIC DESIGN & CREATOR-READY FEATURES: Magnetic shading hood, wireless Hotkey Puck, and adjustable stand support comfort and efficiency for design, video, and color-critical tasks. ALL-IN-ONE USB-C & FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY: 96W USB-C power delivery, RJ45 LAN, KVM switch, and DisplayPort daisy chain streamline setup and workflow for creative studios.
£1,496.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk