BenQ MX560 Projector, 1024 x 768 XGA, 4000 Lumen

Cheapest Total Price
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£351.75
Delivery from £9.99

BenQ MX560

In stock
£363.87
Free Delivery

BenQ MX560 Standard throw projector 4000 ANSI lumens DLP XGA (1024x768) White

3-5 working days
£376.99
Free Delivery

BenQ MX560

In stock
£377.63
Free Delivery

BenQ MX560

In stock
£383.09
Free Delivery

BenQ MX560

In stock
£386.55
Free Delivery

BenQ MX560

In stock
£388.84
Free Delivery

BenQ MX560

In stock
£390.06
Free Delivery

Benq Mx560. Projector Brightness: 4000 Ansi Lumens Projection Technology: Dlp Pr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BenQ MX560 Projector, 1024 x 768 XGA, 4000 Lumen

Cheapest offer

MX560 | 4000 lumens XGA business projector with all-glass lenses * Fine all-glass lenses for the best and purest image clarity * High brightness of 4,000 ANSI lumens and high contrast of 20.000:1 * Exclusive data review mode for detailed data charts and special SmartEco mode that saves up to 70% lamp power Intuitive setup for easy and fast presentations HDMI for fast transmission HDMI connectivity enables faster data transfer to digital devices Dual connectivity, Dual convenience Dual HDMI offers more flexible connection options between devices Time-saving convenience The projector will automatically turn on when the HDMI input signal is detected 3.800 ANSI Lumen, 20000: 1 Kontrast High brightness and high contrast even in daylight Fine glass lenses Full glass lenses for brilliant image clarity and quality Overview data check Data review makes every letter and digit appear clearly Extensive infographics The exclusive infographics mode shows
£351.75
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

BenQ MX560 DLP Projector XGA 4000 ANSI Lumens HDMI 20,000:1
Delivery from £48.44
BenQ MX560C XGA projector with SmartEco energy-saving function
£382.80
Compare 5 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
iReijomoi Original UHP240W Replacement Lamp 5J.JGT05.001 with Housing for BENQ MH733 TH671ST EH600 EW800ST MX560 Projectors
Free Delivery
replacement lamp for BenQ MW560, MH5005, MH560, MS560, MX560, MX560P - compatible module (replaces: 5J.JND05.001)
£122.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Projector bulb for 5J.JNG05.001 benq MS560 MH5005 MH560 MW560 MX560 MX560P
Free Delivery