BenQ PV3200U 32” 4K UHD Monitor for Video Editing, 95% DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709/sRGB, 2.1ch Speakers, 65W USB-C, Mac Compatible, Factory-Calibrated, Software Calibration, Ergonomic Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£569.00
Free Delivery

BenQ PV3200U 32" IPS UHD 4K USB-C Height Adjustable Video Editing Monitor

Unknown
£569.99
Free Delivery

BenQ Creative Pro PV3200U IPS 4K UHD USB-C HDR P3 Rec.709 KVM 32" Video Editing Monitor

3-5 working days
£572.99
Free Delivery

BenQ PV3200U 32-inch 4K Video Editing Monitor | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

BenQ PV3200U 32 Inch 4K Monitor for Video Editing

2-3 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

BenQ PV3200U 32" 4K monitor for video editing

Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£649.99
Delivery from £9.99

BenQ 32" Creative Pro PV3200U 4K Video Editing Monitor

1 day
£649.99
Delivery from £11.50

BenQ PV3200U computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black

Next Day
£748.92
Free Delivery

BenQ PV3200U 32” 4K UHD Monitor for Video Editing, 95% DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709/sRGB, 2.1ch Speakers, 65W USB-C, Mac Compatible, Factory-Calibrated, Software Calibration, Ergonomic Stand

In stock
£749.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BenQ PV3200U 32” 4K UHD Monitor for Video Editing, 95% DCI-P3, 100% Rec.709/sRGB, 2.1ch Speakers, 65W USB-C, Mac Compatible, Factory-Calibrated, Software Calibration, Ergonomic Stand

Cheapest offer

TRUE COLOUR ACCURACY FOR VIDEO CREATORS: 100% Rec.709, 100% sRGB and 95% P3, colour spaces ensure precise colour from edit to upload. Comes factory-calibrated with Delta E ≤ 2. MOBILE COLOUR PREVIEW & ICCSYNC: Preview how your video looks on iPhones/iPads, and ICCsync auto-matches colour profiles between MacBook and monitor to ensure accuracy. 2.1CH AUDIO WITH STUDIO MODE: Built-in speakers with a dedicated woofer deliver balanced, crystal-clear audio. Hear voice, music, and effects as your audience would. EFFORTLESS CUSTOMIZATION: With the wireless Hotkey Puck and Display Pilot 2 software, adjust colour mode, brightness, and audio with a simple twist-no OSD menus, no disruptions. ALL-IN-ONE USB-C & ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Single-cable solution for display, power (65W), and data. Includes full tilt, swivel, pivot, and height adjustments for creative comfort.
£569.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk