BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.99
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

In stock
£524.04
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U 28.2" 4K Programming Monitor

3-5 working days
£537.99
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U IPS 3840x2560 IPS 60HZ USB-C HDR10 P3 KVM 28 inch Programming Monitor

Unknown
£549.95
Delivery from £7.99

BenQ RD280U 28" IPS 4K USB-C Height adjustable Programming monitor with MoonHalo backlight Black

Unknown
£549.99
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

In stock
£552.05
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

In stock
£557.11
Free Delivery

BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

In stock
£557.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BenQ RD280U 28.2” 4K 3840x2560 3:2 Programming Monitor, Eye-Care, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, KVM, VESA Mount, Developer Monitor
£1,064.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BenQ RD280U 28" 4K+ 3840x2560 Programming Monitor with 3:2 Ratio, Nano Matte Panel, Coding Modes, MoonHalo Backlight, 90W USB-C, Night Hours Protection, Ergonomic Design, and Eye-Care Solution

Cheapest offer

Nano Matte Panel: Featuring a low reflection property to minimize distractions, delivering unparalleled clarity for peak performance. Coding Modes with Dark Theme and Light Theme: BenQ's advanced coding modes deliver clear fonts and better code differentiation, reducing eye strain. Night Hours Protection: Benefit from minimum brightness technology, discover enhanced eye protection during night hours and dark room usage. MoonHalo Backlight: With customizable colour temperature, brightness, and light modes, MoonHalo ensures optimal eye protection and focus. Keep Your Eyes Fatigue-Free: Experience unmatched eye comfort during night hours with our Night Hours Protection and Brightness Intelligence Gen2.
£499.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk