Benriner Mandolin Vegetable Slicer 6.4cm, White - 3 interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades & Safety Guard - Japanese Handheld Mandolin Slicer for Shredding, Slicing & Julienning Fruit & Vegetables

Benriner BN64B Mandolin Vegetable Slicer, ABS Plastic, White, 64W

Benriner Mandolin Vegetable Slicer 6.4cm, White - 3 interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades & Safety Guard - Japanese Handheld Mandolin Slicer for Shredding, Slicing & Julienning Fruit & Vegetables

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 10 days
£36.58
Delivery from £7.55

Benriner Mandolin Vegetable Slicer 6.4cm, White - 3 interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades & Safety Guard - Japanese Handheld Mandolin Slicer for Shredding, Slicing & Julienning Fruit & Vegetables

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Benriner Mandolin Vegetable Slicer 6.4cm, White - 3 interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades & Safety Guard - Japanese Handheld Mandolin Slicer for Shredding, Slicing & Julienning Fruit & Vegetables

In stock
£49.35
Free Delivery

Benliner Professional Series NO.64 Mandoline Slicer Vegetable Cooker from Japan

Will usually delivered within 23 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.32
Free Delivery

Benriner Classic Mandolin Slicer, 3 Blades, White

1-3 working days
£75.75
Free Delivery
Benriner Mandolin Vegetable Slicer 6.4cm, White - 3 interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades & Safety Guard - Japanese Handheld Mandolin Slicer for Shredding, Slicing & Julienning Fruit & Vegetables

Cheapest offer

FAST FOOD PREPARATION: Speed up slicing food with the Benriner mandoline for quick and efficient meal prep UNIFORM PRECISION: The razor-sharp stainless steel blades and precise thickness adjustment dial deliver uniform slices and consistent results, every time VERSATILE & ADJUSTABLE: 3 blade options allow for fine, medium and thick shredding, julienning and slicing of many different fruits and vegetables- one tool for many kitchen tasks EASY MAINTENANCE: The removable blades and cutting board, along with the simple construction, make cleaning and blade replacement quick and safe SAFETY-FIRST DESIGN: The included finger safety guard, stable non-slip base, ergonomic handle and easily removable blades reduce the risk of slips and accidents for safe food preparation and cleaning DURABLE & LONG LASTING: Built from corrosion-resistant materials and engineered for everyday use - Benriner tools last for years with proper care CHOICE OF COLOUR/SIZE: Benriner mandolines are available with 6.4cm, 9.5cm and 11.5cm cutting surfaces in overoy, green or white., Weight: 0.76279942652 Pounds, Manufacturer: Benriner
£36.58
Usually dispatched within 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk