Benro FGP28A GoPlus Series 2 Travel Tripod - Aluminium

Benro FGP28A System GoPlus Aluminum Tripod | ✅Competitively priced

Benro FGP28A GoPlus Series 2 Travel Tripod - Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.95
Free Delivery

Benro FGP28A System GoPlus Aluminum Tripod

2-3 working days
£193.00
Free Delivery

Benro SystemGo Plus 2 Series Travel Tripod Aluminium With Monopod

In stock
£193.93
Free Delivery

Benro SystemGo Plus 2 Series Travel Tripod Aluminium With Monopod

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.98
Free Delivery

Benro SystemGo Plus 2 Series Travel Tripod Aluminium With Monopod

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.61
Free Delivery

Benro FGP28A GoPlus Series 2 Travel Tripod - Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Canon / UPC: 6931747335770 / MPN: FGP28A / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8011379811 / ProductTitle: Benro Goplus Travel FGP28A 4 Section Aluminium Tripod / MaturityScore: 8.0 / To Fit: Camcorder / Brand: Benro / EAN: 6931747335770 / GTIN: 6931747335770 / Maximum Load: 30 lb (14 kg) / Length: 49.5 cm / Item Height: 23.2in / 58.9cm / Maximum Height: 65.2" (165.6 cm) / Features: 360 Degree Rotation / Head Type: Headless / Item Weight: 4.23lb / 1.92kg
£182.95
ebay.co.uk