Benro A2573F Aluminum Video Kit with S6PRO Head

Benro Video Tripod Kit A2573FS6PRO

Benro A2573F Aluminum Video Kit with S6PRO Head

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Benro A2573F Aluminium Single Tube Tripod Flip Lock 3 Section S6PRO Video Head

In stock
£319.96
Delivery from £50.54

Similar products

Benro Dual Stage Alum Video Tripod with S8 head
£568.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benro C373F Series 3 CF Video Tripod & BV4H Head - 3 Leg Sections, Flip Lock Leg Release
£796.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benro Video Hi-Hat HH75AV
£225.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benro Video tripod with video head KH25PC
£173.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benro A2573F Aluminum Video Kit with S6PRO Head

Cheapest offer

This Benro Video Kit is made up of the A2573FS6PRO Video Tripod and S6PRO Video Head. It's a winning combination, with the single tube-style video tripod incorporating a levelling adapter to independently level the video head without adjusting the tripod legs. Further to this, it features flip-lever leg locks, central column weight hook, and three independent leg positions. The S6PRO is capable of supporting loads up to 6 kg. It is equipped with a 65mm flat base with a 3/8"" thread, utilising a 5+0 steps of adjustable counterbalance via a knob on one side. The opposite knob gives control over continuous pan and tilt drag. This video head has a versatile tilt range of +90/-75° and a full 360° pan range.
£279.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)