Benross 10 Way 2m Tower Socket -13A

Used Offers from

Benross 10 Way 2m Tower Socket -13A

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£14.84
Delivery from £3.95

Benross 45150 10-Way Extension Lead Tower / 2 Metre Cable / Surge Protected / Great For Home Or Office Use

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

10-Way Extension Lead Tower / 2 Metre Cable / Surge Protected / Home Or Office

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Benross 45150 10-Way Extension Lead Tower / 2 Metre Cable/Surge Protected/Great For Home Or Office Use

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

10 WAY EXTENSION GANG SOCKET LEAD TOWER PLUG 2M CABLE 13AMP MAIN PLUG ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

10 WAY EXTENSION GANG SOCKET LEAD TOWER PLUG 2M CABLE 13AMP MAIN PLUG ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

10 WAY EXTENSION GANG SOCKET LEAD TOWER PLUG 2M CABLE 13AMP MAIN PLUG ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Benross 45150 10-Way Extension Lead Tower / 2 Metre Cable/Surge Protected/Great For Home Or Office Use

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Benross 45150 10-Way Extension Lead Tower / 2 Metre Cable/Surge Protected/Great For Home Or Office Use

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Benross 10 Way 2m Surge Protected Extension Lead - 13A
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Benross 2 Way 5m Cable Reel - 10A
£10.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Benross 2 Speed Stick Blender - Size: 7 x 7 x 39cm - White - Quest - Wilko
£16.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Benross 10 Way 2m Tower Socket -13A

Cheapest offer

13 Amps. 10 Sockets. 2 Metre Lead. Tidy Storage.Technical Specification:Colour: White Number of Gangs: 10 Length: 2m
£14.84
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)