Benross Black Industrial Fan Heater 3000W - Size: 26 x 24 x 31cm - Yellow - Wilko

Benross 3kW Industrial Fan Heater Black

Benross Black Industrial Fan Heater 3000W - Size: 26 x 24 x 31cm - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Benross 42450 3000W Industrial Fan Heater/Adjustable Thermostatic Control/Cool Air Setting/Tilting Design/Portable With Carry Handle / IPX4 Waterproof, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Benross 42450 3000W Industrial Fan Heater/Adjustable Thermostatic Control/Cool Air Setting/Tilting Design/Portable With Carry Handle / IPX4 Waterproof, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Benross 3kW Industrial Fan Heater Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Benross 42450 3000W Industrial Fan Heater

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Benross 42450 3000W Industrial Fan Heater/Adjustable Thermostatic Control/Cool Air Setting/Tilting Design/Portable With Carry Handle / IPX4 Waterproof, Yellow

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

3Kw 3000W Industrial Fan Heater Workshop Factory Garage Thermostate Tilt IPX4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Benross 42450 3000W Industrial Fan Heater / Portable / Tilting Design

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

3000W Industrial Fan Heater/Adjustable Thermostatic Control/Cool setting Yellow

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Benross 42450 3000W Industrial Fan Heater/Adjustable Thermostatic Control/Cool A
£62.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benross Black Industrial Fan Heater 3000W - Size: 26 x 24 x 31cm - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Heat up an entire room, whether in the home or the office, with the Benross Industrial Fan Heater 3000W. This industrial fan heater, with up to 3000W of power and adjustable thermostatic control, provides two different settings for heating at 1500W and 3000W, respectively, making it suitable for all kinds of winter temperatures. This fan heater won't cost a fortune to run. Based on the October energy price cap of 34p p/kWh, it will cost you around £1.02 per hour when run at the maximum power of 3000W, making it an efficient way to keep your home warm! The tilting design of the fan lets you easily direct the fan towards wherever you want some heating or cooling. The fan heater is portable and easy to transport to different places. It comes with a convenient insulated carry handle right on the top of the heater that folds on top of the unit for easier storage. The durable metal casing of the fan makes it withstand plenty of movement and transport. The fan is IPX4 waterproof certified. Th
£49.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)