Benross 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator - 2000w, White

Benross 41960 Portable 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator / Adjustable Thermostat / Automatic Overheat Protection / Cool Touch Carry Handle / 2000W / White

Benross 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator - 2000w, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portable 9 Fin 2000W Electric Oil Filled Radiator Heater

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £4.49

Benross Oil Filled Radiator 9 Fin - 2000w White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benross 41960 Portable 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator/Adjustable Thermostat/Automatic Overheat Protection/Cool Touch Carry Handle / 2000W / White

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Benross 41960 Portable 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator/Adjustable Thermostat/Automatic Overheat Protection/Cool Touch Carry Handle / 2000W / White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Benross 9 Fin White Oil Filled Radiator 2000W - Size: 43 x 13 x 58cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

Benross 41960 Portable 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Benross 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator - 2000w, White

Cheapest offer

Benross is the leading manufacturer or a wide range of electrical devices for your home. From portable heaters, to cooling devices, and extension cords to plug adapters, you can view the whole range at Robert Dyas today. This 2000w oil filled portable radiator will provide that burst of heat you need for any room youre in, ensuring you stay nice and cosy this winter. The portable heater has been designed to be easy to move from room to room, and this is perfect for those people working from home, or looking to heat up individual rooms at different times of the day. The central heating heats the whole house at an expense, but this energy efficient electric heater will just warm where you need it to warm, saving you money in the process, as a standard 2000w household electrical appliance will cost around 68 pence per hour to run, according to the recent October energy price cap of 34p p/kWh. The household radiator is lightweight and portable, has 4 wheels for added mobility, and features
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk