ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Square Ceiling Spotlight Adjustable GU10 Spotlight | Bath Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Benton Spot IP44 Square 4 Way Flush Ceiling Light with Cool LED Bulbs ValueLights Black One Size

ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Square Ceiling Spotlight Adjustable GU10 Spotlight | Bath Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.68
Free Delivery

Valuelights Benton Black 4 Way Square Ip44 Bathroom Ceiling Spotlight And Cool Bulbs

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Square Ceiling Spotlight Adjustable GU10 Spotlight | Bath Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Matt Black 4 Way Square Ceiling Spotlight Adjustable GU10 Spotlight. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - This IP44 rated spotlight is perfect for use in bathrooms, offering long-lasting lighting. Featuring adjustable spotlight heads, you can position and direct light where needed. Ideal for every room, it sits semi-flush to the ceiling, making it perfect for maximising smaller spaces. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 24cm x Height 11.5cm x Depth 24cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£31.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk