Beppy Soft cordless wet intimate sponge tampon - pack of 8

Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons WET Box 8

Beppy Soft cordless wet intimate sponge tampon - pack of 8

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£23.28
Delivery from £5.71

Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons WET 8 Pack

3-6 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Beppy Soft cordless wet intimate sponge tampon - pack of 8

Cheapest offer

Beppy Soft + Comfort Tampons Wet are stringless intimate tampons. They are made from soft sponge and coated with Lacta-gel. Medium absorbency, pack of 8. Dutch quality.What is the Beppy tampon?Beppy is a Dutch intimate hygiene brand. Since the 1980s it has been producing stringless sponge tampons. The Soft + Comfort range has a soft, ergonomic shape. Once inserted, the tampon is barely noticeable in the vagina. The “Wet” version comes pre-moistened with a Lacta-gel coating. This helps with easy insertion and maintaining pH balance.Why is it good?Stringless designLacta-gel moisturising coatingMedium absorbency (2 out of 4 drops)Up to 8 hours’ wear timeSkin-friendly materialDermatologically testedClinically testedErgonomic sponge shapeMade in the NetherlandsFor which occasions?SportWellness and sauna useSwimming (pool, sea)Sex (on light days only, in a monogamous relationship)Who is it recommended for?Women with an active lifestyleAthletes, swimmersWellness loversWomen looking for a disc
£23.28
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons DRY 30 Pack
£56.00
Go to shop
worldcondoms.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons with Lubricant Lamination - Pack of 30
£39.95
1331.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons WET 30 Pack
£78.00
Go to shop
worldcondoms.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons DRY Box 8
£12.26
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Asha Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons Dry - Pack of 8
£5.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95