Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi 120X170, Cream

Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 120X170 cm

Used Offers from

Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi 120X170, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£152.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi in Ivory | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origins Ivory 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£225.00

Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 120X170 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£268.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nain Trading Berber Maroccan 242x292 Hand-knotted Modern Oriental Rug Design Rug Rug Carpet Wool Pakistan
£2,158.00
305.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 160X230 cm
£257.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mirjana Hand Knotted Berber Style Tassel Wool Rug Multi-Coloured
£376.99
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Berber Knotted Wool Rug - 200X290 cm
£397.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Djurdi Hand-Knotted Wool Berber Rug Ivory
£424.99
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Origins Berber Knotted Chain Ivory/Multi 120X170, Cream

Cheapest offer

The Berber Knotted design has an abstract diamond design, in a predominately in grey, with rust and teal introduced in some of the smaller diamond shapes, all paired with an ivory background. Each corner features a short tassel that combines the grey rust and teal tones. This rug is perfect for to introduce a hint of colour to any neutral interior, in a modern, yet luxurious way. Hand tufted, and hand carved, its 100% wool, with a cotton backing. Hand made products have a tolerance of 3% with sizing. Please contact us if you need any further information. Features: Hard Wearing Thick Pile Spot Clean Only Recommended to use with a rug grip Specifications: Dimensions: H:3.3 x W:170 x D:120 cm Weight: 7.4 kg Colour: Cream Material: 100% Wool Model Number: 5026134639225
£152.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk