Berenguer Grey overall shorts with pink stripes, headband and booties.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.53
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.32
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.54
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.04

Cheapest offer

A set for every day. Your doll must be spoiled. All sets are easy to put on and take off, perfect for kids to develop motor skills. GIFT SET - A grey overalls with elephant decoration, a white and pink striped sweater, a matching headband and onesies. She will be ready for the walk! The set is safe and durable, made with soft and high quality fabrics. Fits all wrists from 36 to 40 cm. Fits your wrist thanks to the contact closure on the front. Made by JC Toys, a family business located in Spain, the only doll manufacturer with over 30 years of experience with realistic dolls and accessories of the highest quality., Manufacturer: JC Toys
£16.53
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk