Berghaus - Deluge Pro 2.0 Pant - Waterproof trousers size 3XL - Length 31'', black

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£61.46
Delivery from £4.49

Rain jacket Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Noir 3XLx31

2-6 working days
£61.78
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Men's Deluge 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Overtrousers | Durable | Comfortable Rain Pants Overtrousers, Black, 3XL 31

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Mens Deluge Pro 2.0 Overtrousers - Regular Colour: BLACK-B50, Size: XXXL

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Men's Deluge 2.0 Pant - Black

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus - Deluge Pro 2.0 Pant - Waterproof trousers size 3XL - Length 31'', black

Cheapest offer

Berghaus - Deluge Pro 2.0 Pant - Waterproof trousers. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Material thickness: 125 g/m²|Material thickness: 70 g/m²|Other material information: Hydroshell|Closure: side zip|Venting: via side zips on the thigh|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: adjustable waistband|Extras: articulated knees
£61.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Weather-resistant, breathable Hiking Trousers for outdoor expeditions.
• Easy-access side zips, adjustable sizing for optimal comfort and fit.
• Lightweight, stylish design, perfect for travel and outdoor activities.