Berghaus - Freeflow 24 - Walking backpack green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£112.46
Free Delivery

Berghaus Freeflow 24L Backpack - AW26

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Freeflow 24l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £5.49

Berghaus Unisex Freeflow 24L Pack Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Freeflow 24L Backpack - AW26

In stock
£129.99
Delivery from £2.99

Berghaus Freeflow 24L Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Freeflow 24L Backpack - AW26

In stock
£149.97
Free Delivery

Unisex Freeflow 24L Pack - Yellow/Black

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus - Freeflow 24 - Walking backpack green

Cheapest offer

Berghaus - Freeflow 24 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: via the carry system|Additional features: 2 hip belt pockets|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: bungee cord holder|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Additional features: gear loops|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 58 x 29 x 18 cm|Volume: 24 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: compression straps|Extras: reflective details|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Volume: 24
£112.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus - 3D Freeflow 30+5 S - Walking backpack black
£134.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus - Freeflow 24 - Walking backpack grey
£112.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus - 3D Freeflow 30+5 - Walking backpack black
£142.16
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus - Freeflow 24 - Walking backpack green
£112.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus - 3D Freeflow 30+5 - Walking backpack black
£145.76
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery