Berghaus Hinderwick Gore-tex® Jacket Green L Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's Hinderwick Jacket - Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Hinderwick Gore-Tex Waterproof Insulated Jacket (Green)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Hinderwick Insulated Waterproof Jacket | Durable | Breathable | Rain Coat Waterproof Jacket, Green, 14

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Hinderwick Insulated Waterproof Jacket | Durable | Breathable | Rain Coat Waterproof Jacket, Green, 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery
Berghaus Hinderwick Gore-tex® Jacket Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

BERGHAUS Hinderwick GORE-TEX® Jacket - WomenLet the rains do their worst and the chill ramp up a gear, because this great everyday, extra long jacket will keep you going strong. The Berghaus Women´s Hinderwick GORE-TEX® Jacket is your definitive shield against the elements, meticulously engineered for women who demand unwavering performance, whether navigating city streets or exploring rugged trails. This versatile, insulated coat combines premium waterproof technology with exceptional thermal warmth, ensuring you remain comfortable, dry, and protected through every season. Its longer cut provides superior coverage, making it the perfect choice for daily commutes, weekend walks, and unpredictable outdoor adventures.At the core of the Hinderwick´s protective power is the legendary GORE-TEX® fabric. Its promise is simple yet profound: Wet outside. Stay dry. It's that simple. This world-class membrane delivers guaranteed waterproof performance, forming an impenetrable barrier against the
£120.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Berghaus Hinderwick Gore-tex® Jacket Green M Woman
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Berghaus Hinderwick Gore-tex® Jacket Blue S Woman
£155.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Hinderwick Gore-tex® Jacket Green S Woman
£119.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Hinderwick Gore-Tex Waterproof Insulated Jacket (Green)
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery