Berghaus Prism Pt Half Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Half Zip, Green, XL

Used Offers from

Berghaus Prism Pt Half Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Half Zip, Green, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Mens Prism Polartech Half Zip Fleece - Black/Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Half Zip, Green, XL

In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berghaus Unisex Prism Printed Trango Half Zip Fleece | Classic Pattern | Warm Fleece Half Zip, Geo Aztek Nepal, XL
£51.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism Printed Trango Half Zip Fleece Blue XS Man
£50.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Unisex Prism Printed Trango Half Zip Fleece | Classic Pattern | Warm Fleece Half Zip, Airway Grey Hold Print, XL
£48.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Mens Prism Micro PT Half Zip S MEADOW GREEN
£54.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Prism Pt Half Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

Product Title: Berghaus Prism PT Half Zip Fleece - Men´sProduct Description:Discover the ultimate versatile layer for your outdoor adventures with the Berghaus Prism PT Half Zip Fleece for men. An iconic and trusted staple in the world of outdoor clothing, the Prism fleece is engineered to provide exceptional warmth and comfort without the bulk, making it the perfect companion for hiking trails, climbing crags, or simply navigating the urban landscape on a cool day. Its intelligent design and high-performance materials ensure you stay comfortable and prepared for whatever the environment throws at you.When the day takes a chilly turn, this half-zip top comes into its own.With a great warmth to weight ratio, the Polartec® Classic fleece fabric is incredibly soft and has a high quality feel.You're never far from your essentials thanks to a handy zipped chest pocket, and no matter how changeable the weather, you can take it on with the Prism.Core Benefits & Key Features* Exceptional Warmt
£41.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)