Berghaus Nula Jacket Black L Woman

Berghaus Nula Jacket Black L Women

Used Offers from

Berghaus Nula Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£73.49
Delivery from £6.99

Berghaus Women's Nula Synthetic Insulation Padded Warm Jacket | Durable Design | Water Resistant | Puffer Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Synthetic Insulation Padded Warm Jacket | Durable Design | Water Resistant | Puffer Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, 14

£90.58
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Synthetic Insulation Padded Warm Jacket | Durable Design | Water Resistant | Puffer Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, 14

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Nula Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Berghaus Nula Women´s Insulated JacketStay exceptionally warm and agile on every adventure with the Berghaus Nula Women´s Insulated Jacket. Expertly designed for the active woman, this jacket is the ultimate thermal mid-layer or a perfect standalone piece for chilly, dry days. It delivers outstanding warmth-to-weight performance, ensuring you remain comfortable and protected without being weighed down by bulky layers. Whether you´re navigating a windswept ridge, enjoying a brisk forest walk, or simply need a reliable thermal boost, the Nula jacket is your go-to solution for core body warmth and unrestricted movement.This stunning jacket is packed with synthetic ball insulation making it warm and breathable, and it's quick drying too so you can stay comfortable when the pressure's on. Slim fitting thanks to micro baffles, it's brilliant to pop under a waterproof jacket for extra weather protection. As far as best buddies go out on the hill, this is a sure-fire winner.Engineered for perf
£73.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)