Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£68.00

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.56
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 14

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.50
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 14

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Womens 2026 Nula Water Resistant Hydroloft Lightweight Packble Gilet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 14

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £3.49

Berghaus Nula Women's Gilet - SS25

2 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Women's Nula Vest - Black

Unknown
£130.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 14

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£173.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black

Cheapest offer

Do you want a comfortable, lightweight, and insulated gilet that performs all year round? The Nula Vest is the perfect combination of advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation keeping heat at the centre of your body. Warm yet breathable when the going gets tough, with the added bonus of water-resistant fibres to bring that all-important weatherproofing. When the sun shines, pack it up with ease and go wherever the day takes you. Comfortable fit, freedom to move, and a classic style, this beauty is pretty hard to beat. Brand: Berghaus Padded Zip fastening Mild machine wash at 30 degrees 100% Polyester 100% Polyamide
£68.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Berghaus Nula Vest, Black, Size 12, Women Black
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Women's Nula Vest - Black
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)