Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£68.00

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.25
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 8

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £3.49

Berghaus Nula Women's Gilet - SS25

2 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 8

£111.98
Free Delivery

Women's Nula Vest - Black

Unknown
£130.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Micro Synthetic Insulated Padded Vest Gilet Body Warmer | Water Repellent | Lightweight Insulated Gilet, Black/Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black

Cheapest offer

Do you want a comfortable, lightweight, and insulated gilet that performs all year round? The Nula Vest is the perfect combination of advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball insulation keeping heat at the centre of your body. Warm yet breathable when the going gets tough, with the added bonus of water-resistant fibres to bring that all-important weatherproofing. When the sun shines, pack it up with ease and go wherever the day takes you. Comfortable fit, freedom to move, and a classic style, this beauty is pretty hard to beat. Brand: Berghaus Padded Zip fastening Mild machine wash at 30 degrees 100% Polyester 100% Polyamide
£68.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black
£68.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Berghaus Nula Vest, Black, Size 12, Women Black
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Women's Nula Vest - Black
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Nula Micro Vest Black
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)