Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Black/Black, 10

In stock
£51.85
Delivery from £3.49

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Black/Black, 10

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Fleece - Jet Black - Size: 10

2 - 4 days
£53.00
Delivery from £3.50

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Black/Black, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.91
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Black/Black, 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.12
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Black/Black, 10

In stock
£66.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Womens Prism 2.0 Micro Polartech Half Zip Fleece 4A000967-KJ1-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip - Black/Black

Unknown
£67.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

.0 Micro Polartec half zip fleece:Berghaus Women´s Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece | Lightweight MidlayerDiscover the ultimate balance of lightweight warmth and versatile performance with the Berghaus Women´s Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece. Expertly engineered for the modern adventurer, this fleece is a must-have addition to your outdoor and everyday wardrobe. Whether you´re layering up for a challenging trail, heading out for a brisk coastal walk, or simply seeking a comfortable and stylish layer for daily wear, the Prism 2.0 delivers exceptional comfort and reliability when you need it most.Berghaus is serious about keeping you warm, and the Prism 2.0 is an ideal midlayer, perfect for walking and hiking. Its intelligent design focuses on providing essential insulation without adding unnecessary bulk, allowing you to move freely and comfortably. This fleece functions flawlessly as part of a layering system, worn over a base layer to trap warm air and under a waterpr
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)