Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Brown

Berghaus Prism Micro Polartec Interactive Full Zip Fleece

Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, M

£64.15
Free Delivery
Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Brown

Cheapest offer

Made from Polartec® Classic micro fleece, the Prism Micro delivers great warmth for its low weight, and is incredibly soft and comfortable. It’s also very durable and is part of Berghaus’ InterActive range, so you can zip it into any compatible waterproof jacket for a little extra weather protection when you need it.
£35.00
Unknown
Berghaus.com(UK)