Mens Berghaus Fleece Prism Micro PT Half Zip Jacket XXL 50" Chest BNWTs Dark Red

Berghaus Prism Zip Fleece Top 2X Large Grey

Mens Berghaus Fleece Prism Micro PT Half Zip Jacket XXL 50" Chest BNWTs Dark Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Delivery from £4.95

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Half Zip Jacket Fleece Half Zip, Carbon, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berghaus Women's Fleece Jacket Prism 2.0 Micro Half-Zip Polartec Aura EU 10
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Berghaus Prism Micro Pt Half Zip Fleece Black M Men
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Dapple, XXL
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Womens Prism Micro 2.0 Half Zip Fleece: Aura: 16 Size: 16, Co
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mens Berghaus Fleece Prism Micro PT Half Zip Jacket XXL 50" Chest BNWTs Dark Red

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Fleece / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Travel / UPC: 5052071956460 / MPN: 421840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12059322207 / Fabric Type: Fleece / Accents: Logo / Colour: Grey / Department: Men / Collar Style: Round / Style: Fleece Jacket / Features: 1/2 Zip / Season: Autumn / Pattern: No Pattern / Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Chest Size: 50" Chest / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Lining Material: Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Insulation Material: Polyester / Brand: Berghaus / Type: Jacket / EAN: 5052071956460 / GTIN: 5052071956460 / Model: Berghaus Prisim / Theme: Outdoor / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Performance/Activity: Cycling / Product Line: Berghaus Prisim Fleece
£39.05
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.