Berghaus Telstar 8 Nightfall Air Tent with Darkened Bedroom Technology, Built-in Porch, Sewn-in Groundsheet, Inflatable 8-Person Family Tent for Camping, Grey

Berghaus Telstar 8 Nightfall Air Tent - Grey/Lgy, Grey One Size

Berghaus Telstar 8 Nightfall Air Tent with Darkened Bedroom Technology, Built-in Porch, Sewn-in Groundsheet, Inflatable 8-Person Family Tent for Camping, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,269.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Telstar 8 Man Nightfall Family Air Camping Tent with Darkened Bedrooms

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,269.95
GBP 1,269.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Berghaus Telstar 8 Man Nightfall Air Tent With Darkened Bedrooms And Integrated Porch

1-3 working days
£1,462.50
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious interior for up to eight campers.
• Robust construction for weather protection and durability.
• Stylish design with easy setup for convenience.

Similar products

Berghaus Telstar 8 Luxury Tent Carpet, Multi-coloured, 480 x 303cm, 8 Person, 3 Season, Waterproof, Insulation, Camping & Hiking, Tent Accessory
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Telstar 8 Tent Carpet - One Size
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Telstar 8 Nightfall Air Tent with Darkened Bedroom Technology, Built-in Porch, Sewn-in Groundsheet, Inflatable 8-Person Family Tent for Camping, Grey

Cheapest offer

EASY TO PITCH - With the convenience of a pop up tent, this tunnel tent is quick to pitch and pack up thanks to a revolutionary quick release air valve system. Simply inflate the high performance air beams using the included two-way stirrup pump WATERPROOF AND VENTILATED - The 6000mm HH fly sheet, with fully taped seams, withstands heavy rain and winds. The Air flow ventilation system has high and low-level vents for improved air flow and allows condensation to pass through for freshness DARKENED BEDROOM TECHNOLOGY - There are 4 Nightfall darkened bedrooms in this blackout tent that block almost all ambient light from entering the bedrooms. This prevents the morning sun waking you up and helps to keep your normal sleeping routine SPACIOUS - This 8 person tent has a built in sheltered porch with windows providing you with a versatile storage space for your camping accessories and shelter from the sun or rain should you want to sit outside as well as a generous living space EXTRA FEATURES - Porch area with removable groundsheet, 4 doors, mesh doors on all living area and bedroom entrances, roll away mesh doors on bedrooms, rainhood above side door 5 x windows, pump, pegs, poles and wheeled carrybag included
£1,269.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk