Berghaus Transition 200 Sleeping Bag One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Transition 200 Sleeping Bag One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Transition 200 Sleeping Bag for Adults, Teens, Kids, 1 Person, 2 Season, Waterproof, Lightweight, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Travelling, Compression Bag, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Transition 200 Mummy 2-3 Season Sleeping Bag

1-3 working days
£50.58
Delivery from £6.00
Berghaus Transition 200 Sleeping Bag One Size

Cheapest offer

The mummy-shaped bag has an internal drawcord so you can wrap up warm without exposing your head and shoulders to the cold. It also features an internal pocket to keep your essentials close by. Filled with high-quality synthetic insulation that's protected by a robust ripstop nylon outer, this bag will be a camping companion on all your summer adventures. Mummy-shaped bag with internal bungee adjustor cord Lightweight synthetic insulation Nylon Ripstop outer 2 season Left-sided zip Inner pocket Season rating: 2-3 Comfort rating: 4°C Limit rating: -1°C Extreme rating: -14°C Dimensions: 220x80x55cm Weight: 1.62kg
£39.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus Transition 300W Sleeping Bag One Size
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99