Berghaus Unisex Elect 25L Brand Backpack: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£44.95
Delivery from £4.00

Berghaus Unisex Elect U25 25L Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Black, ONESZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Black, ONESZ

In stock
£49.97
Free Delivery

Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Black, ONESZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Unisex Elect U25 Backpack - Black

Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Elect U25 Backpack - Black One Size

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Black, ONESZ

£51.68
Free Delivery

Berghaus Unisex Elect 25L Brand Backpack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
Berghaus Unisex Elect 25L Brand Backpack: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

With a generous 25L capacity, this versatile backpack is designed to handle busy days at work, on campus, or out exploring. Spacious yet streamlined, it offers ample room for daily essentials, extra layers, and tech, making it ideal for commuting, travel, or active days outdoors. Multiple storage options keep your gear organised and accessible, including a dedicated laptop sleeve to help protect your device. A zipped main compartment provides secure storage, while a quick-access zip pocket near the lid keeps smaller items close at hand. Two mesh bottle pockets allow for easy hydration on the go. The adjustable front bungee cord system lets you customise the fit and compress the load as needed. A sternum buckle enhances stability, and the breathable airmesh back panel and shoulder straps improve comfort during extended wear. Finished with reflective detailing and a bike light clip for added safety in low-light conditions, this pack blends everyday practicality with outdoor-ready perform
£44.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Light Grey, ONESZ
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Dark Green, ONESZ
£42.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Adult Unisex Elect U25 Backpack, Navy Blue, ONESZ
£37.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery