Reversible women's fleece Berghaus Asperton Beige 3XL

Berghaus Women's Asperton Reversible Jacket, Grey, 20

Reversible women's fleece Berghaus Asperton Beige 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£137.83
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Asperton Reversible Jacket - Natural/Grey

Unknown
£165.00
Free Delivery
Reversible women's fleece Berghaus Asperton Beige 3XL

Cheapest offer

On one side, there's a comfortable high-pile fleece, and on the other, the weather-resistant fabric will protect you from changing weather. Several pockets provide plenty of space to store your essentials.Exceptional reversible performance with a soft, warm anti-pilling fleece on one side, and a woven water-resistant fabric with a durable water-repellent treatment without PFC (DWR) on the other, ideal for damp conditions.Five pockets offer secure storage for your essentials.Soft bindings on the cuffs and hem for better comfort against the skin.A two-way reversible front zipper provides ventilation options and versatility.Four hand pockets offer plenty of storage for your essentials.A zipped chest pocket is perfect for keeping your small valuables safe.
£137.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus Women's Asperton Reversible Jacket - Char/Stone - 14 - Brown
£63.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Asperton Reversible Jacket, Grey, 8
£131.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Asperton Reversible Jacket, Grey, 16
£70.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Asperton Reversible Jacket, Grey, 10
£130.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Womens Asperton Reversible Jacket - Charcoal/Stone - 12
£137.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99