Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece - Green

Berghaus Women's Fleece Jacket Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec - Meadow Green - Size 10

Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece - Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Womens Prism Micro 2.0 Half Zip Fleece: Meadow Green: 10 Size

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£54.95
Delivery from £4.00

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Green, 10

In stock
£58.01
Delivery from £17.95

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Green, 10

In stock
£60.36
Free Delivery
Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece - Green

Cheapest offer

This Berghaus favourite has been refreshed and improved to keep its edge, with a flattering, super lightweight fit that doesn’t compromise on warmth. The soft Polartec® Classic fleece is wind and weather resistant, while a half zip lets the breeze flow, so you don’t overheat when working hard. All the time, essentials are well looked after in a zipped chest pocket.
£40.00
Unknown
Berghaus.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.