Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Aura, 14

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro, Aura, 14

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Aura, 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Aura, 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Aura, 14

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.22
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable Fleece Half Zip, Aura, 14

Cheapest offer

Amazingly light and warm, thanks to reliable and trusted Polartec Classic fabric
£62.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece White 14 Woman
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece White 12 Woman
£60.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.57
Berghaus Womens Prism Micro 2.0 Half Zip Fleece: Black/Black: 14 Size:
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half‑Zip Fleece - Black Size 16
£49.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Fleece, Added Warmth, Flattering Style, Durable, Bone White, 18
£47.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.04