Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable, Bone White, 18

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Fleece, Added Warmth, Flattering Style, Durable, Bone White, 18

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable, Bone White, 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.57
Delivery from £16.04

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable, Bone White, 18

In stock
£56.78
Delivery from £3.49

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Fleece Off White

2-5 working days
£65.00

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable, Bone White, 18

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£110.00
Delivery from £20.00
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece | Added Warmth | Flattering Style | Durable, Bone White, 18

Cheapest offer

Amazingly light and brilliantly warm, thanks to reliable and trusted recycled Polartec Classic fabric With more than 50% recycled content, this product meets our MADE KINDER criteria which helps ensure that our gear is more responsibly made MADE KINDER - With more than 75% recycled content, this product meets our MADE KINDER criteria which helps ensure that our gear is more responsibly made FLATTERING FIT - Designed to enhance your shape while being comfy it’s a great wardrobe winner SUPER LIGHT SUPER WARM - Amazingly light and brilliantly warm, thanks to reliable and trusted recycled Polartec Classic fabric
£47.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece White 14 Woman
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece Black L Woman
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half‑Zip Fleece - Black Size 16
£49.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Prism 2.0 Micro Polartec Half Zip Fleece White 12 Woman
£57.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.57
Berghaus Womens Prism Micro 2.0 Half Zip Fleece: Aura: 16 Size: 16, Co
£53.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery