Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece - Green

Berghaus Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Meadow Green, 20

Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece - Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Womens Prism Micro 2.0 Half Zip Fleece: Meadow Green: 20 Size

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£54.95
Delivery from £4.00
Women's Prism 2.0 Micro Half Zip Polartec Fleece - Green

Cheapest offer

This Berghaus favourite has been refreshed and improved to keep its edge, with a flattering, super lightweight fit that doesn’t compromise on warmth. The soft Polartec® Classic fleece is wind and weather resistant, while a half zip lets the breeze flow, so you don’t overheat when working hard. All the time, essentials are well looked after in a zipped chest pocket.
£40.00
Unknown
Berghaus.com(UK)