Berghaus Women's Trailway Active Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes | Comfortable | Durable | Gore Tex | Vibram, Strlimo/Dksh/Dustyjadgrn/Rdawn, 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.89
Free Delivery

Women's Trailway Active Gore-Tex Shoe - Black/Green

Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Trailway Active GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Trailway Active Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes | Comfortable | Durable | Gore Tex | Vibram, Strlimo/Dksh/Dustyjadgrn/Rdawn, 7

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.52
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Trailway Active Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes | Comfortable | Durable | Gore Tex | Vibram, Strlimo/Dksh/Dustyjadgrn/Rdawn, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.00
Delivery from £20.00
Berghaus Women's Trailway Active Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes | Comfortable | Durable | Gore Tex | Vibram, Strlimo/Dksh/Dustyjadgrn/Rdawn, 7

Cheapest offer

Our Opti-Stud Vibram outsole provides reassuring grip and security underfoot on the trails The breathable GORE-TEX lining keeps your feet dry and comfortable when youre on the move Our product team has delivered a lightweight shoe that performs on the trail and boasts a modern look An OrthoLite footbed provides additional cushioning and comfort This 100% synthetic shoe doesn’t use any animal based materials
£113.89
amazon.co.uk