Berghaus Women's Vc22 Multisport Gore-Tex Trail Shoes | Walking and Hiking | Durable | Waterproof | Breathable, Navy/Grey, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.97
Free Delivery

Berghaus VC22 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Women's VC22 Gore-Tex - Navy/Grey

Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Vc22 Multisport Gore-Tex Trail Shoes | Walking and Hiking | Durable | Waterproof | Breathable, Navy/Grey, 8

Cheapest offer

We’ve built lightweight shoes with a secure fit, that will keep you comfortable on every trail A GORE-TEX Extended Comfort liner keeps your feet dry and breathes as you move Our unique OPTI-STUD Vibram sole unit delivers brilliant, durable grip at all times We’ve used lightweight materials throughout, so these shoes won’t be a burden The four-piece sole unit combines great cushioning and a secure fit for extended comfort from the moment you step outside
£104.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.