Berghaus Women's Vc22 Multisport Gore-Tex Waterproof Mid Ankle Walking Boots | Durable Hiking Boots | Breathable | Vibram Soles, Grey/Black, 6

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£148.08
Delivery from £4.95

Berghaus VC22 Mid GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Women's VC22 Mid Gore-Tex - Grey/Black

Unknown
£180.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus Women's Vc22 Multisport Gore-Tex Waterproof Mid Ankle Walking Boots | Durable Hiking Boots | Breathable | Vibram Soles, Grey/Black, 6

Cheapest offer

The mid-ankle height provides great support and security, with a knit collar for extra comfort A GORE-TEX extended comfort liner keeps your feet dry and breathes as you move Our unique OPTI-STUD Vibram sole unit delivers brilliant, durable grip at all times We’ve used lightweight materials throughout, so these boots won’t be a burden The four-piece sole unit combines great cushioning and a secure fit for extended comfort from the moment you step outside
£148.08
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk