Berghaus Womens Nula Micro Jacket Long: Black: 20 Size: 20, Colour: Bl

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£139.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Nula Synthetic Insulation Padded Warm Long Jacket | Water Resistant | Puffer Insulated Jacket, Black/Black, 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Women's Nula Micro Jacket Long - Black

Unknown
£180.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus Womens Nula Micro Jacket Long: Black: 20 Size: 20, Colour: Bl

Cheapest offer

Experience the ingenuity of our synthetic insulation, delivering the warmth synonymous with down while maintaining a lightweight and water-resistant design. Embrace the plummeting temperatures as an invitation to venture outdoors and stay active in this exceptional jacket. Enhanced with cutting-edge Hydroloft® Polyball insulation, it provides the cozy warmth of natural down, complemented by water-resistant fibers for added weatherproofing. Don't overlook the jacket's thoughtful design - the adjustable hem acts as a barrier against icy winds, ensuring your lower back remains warm and comfortable. Weighing in at just 160g (Size UK 10), it's a stellar investment in both warmth and versatility. Stop zips rubbing with our soft chin guard. Find a great fit with a fully adjustable hood and hem. Keep draughts out with stretch bound cuffs. Warm frozen hands in two zipped pockets. All fabrics are PFC free. Stay warm and comfortable on the move with light advanced synthetic Hydroloft® Polyball in
£139.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk