Bering 11020-732 Ladies Watch Classic 20mm 3ATM

Bering Classic 11020-732 - Woman - 20 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Black/Mother of pearl 8 mm

Bering 11020-732 Ladies Watch Classic 20mm 3ATM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Delivery from £30.00

Bering 11020-732 Gold Tone Bracelet Watch - W74237

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Bering Classic 11020-732 - Woman - 20 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Black/Mother of pearl 8 mm

2-3 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bering 11020-732 Ladies Watch Classic 20mm 3ATM

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless steel / Max Wrist Size: 180 / Closure: Folding clasp / Strap Colour: Gold / Glass: anti-reflecting,Saphire glass / Dial Colour: Black / Strap Width: 8 / Band/Strap: Stainless steel / Case Thickness: 6 / Manufacturer series: Classic 20mm 3ATM / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Stainless steel bottom,pressed / Case Colour: Gold / Department: Ladies / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 8 / Watch Shape: Oval / Style: Elegant,Luxurious,Scandinavian,Feminine / Case Size: 20 / Features: Minute, Hour / Case Material: Stainless steel / Movement: Battery (quartz) / Water Resistance: 3 / Scope of delivery: Instruction,Box,Warranty doc.,Packaging / Reference Number: 11020-732 / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Bering 11020-732 Ladies Watch Classic 20mm 3ATM / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / SKU: mid-47208 / Item-Weight: 0.03 / Country of Origin: China / Display: Analog
£104.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERING Classic or Brilliant 11020-010
£111.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bering 11020-334 Ladies' watch Classic 20mm 3ATM
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERING Women's Classic Silver Shiny White Dial Milanese Bracelet Oval Case 24mm Sapphire Crystal Quartz Watch
£111.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bering Classic 11020-734 - Woman - 20 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass White 8 mm
£155.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
BERING 11020-833 Gold Tone Green Leather Strap Watch - W74268
£99.00
Go to shop
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery