Bering Classic 11022-714 - Woman - 22 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass White 8 mm

Bering 11022-714 Classic Ladies Watch 22mm 3ATM

Bering Classic 11022-714 - Woman - 22 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass White 8 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£109.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bering Women's Quartz Analog Watch with Stainless Steel Strap mid-39932, Multicoloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Classic Quartz - 11022-704 Stainless

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.28
Delivery from £26.52

Bering Classic 11022-714 - Woman - 22 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass White 8 mm

Cheapest offer

The Bering Classic 11022-714 watch features a minimalist round face with a clean design. Its white dial is complemented by slim hour markers, offering a simple yet elegant look. The watch case and bezel are both gold, providing a warm contrast to the dial. The two-tone bracelet, crafted from stainless steel, combines gold and silver hues, creating a striking visual effect. This watch is stylishly secured with a jewelry lock, adding to its classic charm. With a 22 mm diameter, this timepiece is perfect for those who prefer a subtle presence on their wrist. It operates with a quartz movement, ensuring precise timekeeping. The watch is water-resistant up to 3 ATM, making it suitable for everyday wear and resistant to occasional splashes. The case is made from durable 316L steel, and the dial is protected by sapphire glass, offering clarity and scratch resistance. Product Highlights 22 mm diameter Quartz movement 3 ATM water resistance Gold and silver stainless steel strap Sapphire glass
£109.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk