BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with Silicone Strap and Sapphire Crystal 12631-823

Bering 12631-823 Max Ren? Ladies Watch 31mm 5ATM

BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with Silicone Strap and Sapphire Crystal 12631-823

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.74
Delivery from £12.31

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Max René Ultraslim - 12631-823 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.84
Delivery from £25.87

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Max René Ultraslim - 12631-823 Leather

£109.81
Delivery from £25.82

BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with Silicone Strap and Sapphire Crystal 12631-823

Cheapest offer

The BERING watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal covering the red dial Classic watch collection | classic, puristic, and yet exciting - inspired by Danish design | quartz movement The case is made from black IP-plated medical grade (316L) stainless steel. The case is 31 mm in diameter and 6 mm in thickness The strap is made from black coloured silicone. The straps length is 185 mm and the width is 14 mm Water resistant up to 3 ATM / 30 meters / 98 feet | General resistance to rain, splashing, accidental submersion and showering. Not suitable for swimming or bathing The watch comes with BERING original packaging
£83.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk