Bering 14528-307 28mm Watch Blue Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14528-307

In stock
£89.00
Delivery from £6.60

BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14528-307

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.50
Free Delivery

BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14528-307

£93.67
Free Delivery

Women's Classic Watch 14528-307 - female - BERING - Watches - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.45

BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14528-307

In stock
£117.76
Delivery from £12.31

3 Variants from £92.50

Bering 14528-307 28mm Watch Blue Woman

Cheapest offer

BERING Classic 14528-307 Women´s Watch | Elegant 28mm Blue Danish DesignDiscover the epitome of minimalist elegance with the BERING 14528-307, a stunning women´s watch that seamlessly blends timeless Danish design with contemporary sophistication. Inspired by the serene, cool beauty of the Arctic, this timepiece is a testament to purity and clear, streamlined forms. Its captivating deep blue monochromatic aesthetic makes it a standout accessory for the modern woman who appreciates understated luxury and flawless craftsmanship.The BERING Classic 14528-307 is more than just a tool for telling time, it is a piece of jewelry designed for everyday excellence. The perfectly proportioned 28mm case offers a delicate and refined presence on the wrist, making it comfortable for all-day wear yet distinctive enough to draw admiring glances. Its polished blue finish flows seamlessly into the matching blue steel watchband, creating a unified and strikingly beautiful look that is both bold and sophis
£79.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)