Bering 18434-397 Ladies Watch Classic 34mm 3ATM

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Ultra Slim Blue - 18434-397 Stainless Steel

Bering 18434-397 Ladies Watch Classic 34mm 3ATM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.93
Delivery from £30.00

BERING Women Watch Quartz Movement - Ultra Slim Collection with Stainless Steel and Sapphire Crystal 18434-397 - 3 ATM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.88
Delivery from £12.31
Bering 18434-397 Ladies Watch Classic 34mm 3ATM

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless steel / Max Wrist Size: 200 / Closure: Folding clasp / Strap Colour: Blue / Glass: anti-reflecting,Saphire glass / Dial Colour: Blue / Strap Width: 16 / Band/Strap: Stainless steel / Case Thickness: 6 / Manufacturer series: Classic 34mm 3ATM / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Stainless steel bottom,pressed / Case Colour: Blue / Department: Ladies / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 16 / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Elegant,Classic,Scandinavian,Feminine / Case Size: 34 / Features: Minute, Hour / Case Material: Stainless steel / Movement: Battery (quartz) / Water Resistance: 3 / Scope of delivery: Instruction,Box,Warranty doc.,Packaging / Reference Number: 18434-397 / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Bering 18434-397 Ladies Watch Classic 34mm 3ATM / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / SKU: mid-44391 / Item-Weight: 0.05 / Country of Origin: Chine / Display: Analog
£118.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERING Classic 17331-710 Ladies Watch
£154.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bering 18034-308 Ladies Watch Pebble 34mm 3ATM
£76.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering 10629-000 Ladies Wristwatch Sapphire Glass Ultra Slim Design Steel mesh Band
£76.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31