Bering Alkor Women's Motorcycle Trousers Black3XL Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

BERING BERING - Pants Alkor Lady Black T6

Unknown
£118.77

Bering Alkor Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size S 30 for Women

5 - 7 days
£119.90
Delivery from £9.52

Bering Alkor Pants Black 48 Woman

3 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BERING BERING - Pants Alkor Lady Black T3
£118.77
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Bering Alkor Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 24 for Women
£112.85
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Alkor Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size XS 29 for Women
£112.85
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Alkor Women's Motorcycle Trousers BlackXL Black
£107.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering Alkor Women's Motorcycle Trousers BlackM Black
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering Alkor Women's Motorcycle Trousers Black3XL Black

Cheapest offer

Bering Alkor women's motorcycle trousers are a waterproof motorcycle trousers in softshell fabric with a tight fit and with a modern design. For riding in warm weather, they provide you with comfort thanks to a fixed mesh lining and ventilation system.Features:• Made in Softshell fabric• Body Fit• BWTECH Super Membrane for waterproofing and breathability• 3 outer pockets• Zippers by the ankle• ADS Ventilation System• Adjustable waists• Laminated fixed mesh lining• Adjustable ALPHA knee protectors (EN 1621-1: 2013)• Garment complies with standard CE EN 17092-1:2020
£112.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk