Bering Storia Touring Boots Black EU 36 Woman

BERING BERING - Boots Storia Lady Black 36

Used Offers from

Bering Storia Touring Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £5.49

Bering Storia Ladies Motorcycle Boots, black, size 36 for Women

5 - 7 days
£113.59
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

BERING INDY women's sneaker black 38
£88.34
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Skydeck 2 waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 41 for Men
£107.28
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Jag waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey, size 38 for Women
£100.96
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Jag waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black-white-red, size 45 for Men
£100.96
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Opale Ladies Motorcycle Boots, black, size 40 for Women
£119.90
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Storia Touring Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Urban Jungle in Style and Comfort: BERING Storia Touring BootsThe BERING Storia boots are more than just footwear, they´re a statement of your adventurous spirit and your commitment to riding in style. Designed specifically for women who demand both performance and panache, these boots seamlessly blend urban chic with the rugged durability needed for any journey. Built for the Ride, Designed for Life:Stepping off your motorbike shouldn´t mean stepping out of your comfort zone. The Storia boots are crafted with a focus on all-day wearability, whether you´re navigating city streets or exploring hidden backroads. Enjoy a secure and comfortable fit thanks to the adjustable buckle and Velcro® closure system, allowing you to personalize the fit to your leg. Safety and Style in Every Step:Don´t compromise on safety for the sake of fashion. The BERING Storia boots are equipped with robust protection features, including reinforced heels and toes, providing a reassuring shield agains
£96.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)