Bering Air EVO Airbag Vest 3XL-4XL

Bering Bering C-Protect Air Evo Airbag Airbag waistcoat unisex Black, 3XL/4XL

Bering Air EVO Airbag Vest 3XL-4XL

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

BERING BERING - Protections C-Protect Air Evo 3XL/4XL

Unknown
£277.16

Bering Bering C-Protect Air Evo Airbag Airbag waistcoat unisex Black, 3XL/4XL

1-5 Days
£302.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

BERING BERING - Protections C-Protect Air Evo XL/2XL
£277.16
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Bering C-Protect Air Women's Airbag Vest, black, size L XL 2XL
£249.45
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Classic 10126-334 - Woman - 26 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Silver 14 mm
£119.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
BERING BERING - Airbags C-Protect Air Fluo M/L
£277.17
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Bering C-protect Air High Visibility Moto School Reflective Vest Yellow XS-S
£309.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bering Air EVO Airbag Vest 3XL-4XL

Cheapest offer

With the Bering C-Protect Air Evo airbag vest you are well protected on two wheels - whether you ride a motorcycle or a scooter. The vest combines reliable safety with easy handling: it can be put on quickly and fastened easily so that you are ready to go without much effort. All important safety components such as the airbag, trigger and gas cartridge are integrated directly into the vest. So you do not need any additional devices or complicated accessories - everything is already where it belongs. This ensures not only a comfortable fit, but also a good feeling on every ride. The C-Protect Air Evo offers you reliable protection without limiting you. Whether in everyday life or on longer tours - this vest is a reliable companion when you are out and about.Features:• Easy handling - Quick to put on and uncomplicated fastening• Integrated safety components - airbag bag, trigger and gas cartridge included in the vest
£269.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk