Bering Classic 10126-001 - Woman - 26 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Silver 14 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bering Classic 10126-001 Ladies Watch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.40
Delivery from £30.00

BERING Women's Quartz Movement Watch - Classic Collection with Stainless Steel and Sapphire Glass 10126-001 - Waterproof: 5 ATM

In stock
£104.09
Delivery from £9.00

BERING Women's Quartz Movement Watch - Classic Collection with Stainless Steel and Sapphire Glass 10126-001 - Waterproof: 5 ATM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

BERING Women's Quartz Movement Watch - Classic Collection with Stainless Steel and Sapphire Glass 10126-001 - Waterproof: 5 ATM

£115.43
Free Delivery

BERING Women's Quartz Movement Watch - Classic Collection with Stainless Steel and Sapphire Glass 10126-001 - Waterproof: 5 ATM

£116.63
Free Delivery
Bering Classic 10126-001 - Woman - 26 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Silver 14 mm

Cheapest offer

The Bering Classic 10126-001 is a watch that combines minimalist elegance with functional design. It features a round case that frames a straightforward dial, adorned with simple dot markers for a touch of charm. The mesh band offers a modern look and comfortable fit, making it a versatile accessory for various occasions. The watch is designed with a 26 mm diameter, presenting a subtle yet stylish presence on the wrist. Crafted from 316L steel, the case is paired with sapphire glass for scratch resistance. The watch showcases a silver dial, complemented by a silver case and strap, while the gold bezel adds a hint of contrast. With a water resistance of up to 5 ATM, it's suitable for everyday use, handling splashes with ease. The watch operates with quartz movement, ensuring precise timekeeping. Product Highlights 26 mm diameter 5 ATM water resistance Quartz movement Sapphire glass Stainless steel mesh strap
£95.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Slim Classic - 10126-077 Meshband
£108.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering 10126-066 classic Ladies Watch 26mm 5ATM
£81.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31