Bering 17423-734 Ladies Watch Classic 23mm 3ATM

Bering Classic 17423-734 - Man - 23 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass White 14 mm

Used Offers from

Bering 17423-734 Ladies Watch Classic 23mm 3ATM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Delivery from £30.00

Bering Classic 17423-734 - Man - 23 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass White 14 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£132.00
Delivery from £6.00

BERING 17423-734 Gold Tone Bracelet Watch - W74230

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bering Ladies Watch Wristwatch Classic - 17423-700 Stainless Steel
£128.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.80
BERING 17423-714 Two Tone Bracelet Watch - W74229
£139.00
Go to shop
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bering 17423-734 Ladies Watch Classic 23mm 3ATM

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless steel / Max Wrist Size: 165 / Closure: Folding clasp / Strap Colour: Gold / Glass: anti-reflecting,Saphire glass / Dial Colour: White / Strap Width: 14 / Band/Strap: Stainless steel / Case Thickness: 6 / Manufacturer series: Classic 23mm 3ATM / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Stainless steel bottom,pressed / Case Colour: Gold / Department: Ladies / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 14 / Watch Shape: Rectangle / Style: Classic / Case Size: 23 / Features: Minute, Hour / Case Material: Stainless steel / Movement: Battery (quartz) / Water Resistance: 3 / Scope of delivery: Instruction,Box,Warranty doc.,Packaging / Reference Number: 17423-734 / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Bering 17423-734 Ladies Watch Classic 23mm 3ATM / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / SKU: mid-47228 / Item-Weight: 0.06 / Country of Origin: China / Display: Analog
£123.18
ebay.co.uk