Bering Rotor Women's MC Jacket BlackS Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Bering Rotor Softshell waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-red, size 38 for Women

1 - 2 days
£166.30
Delivery from £9.52

Bering Rotor Jacket Black 38 Woman

3 working day(s)
£178.99
Delivery from £8.49

BERING BERING - Jacket Rotor Lady Black T1

Unknown
£229.11

1 Variants from £166.30

Bering Rotor Women's MC Jacket BlackS Black

Cheapest offer

Urban jacket with a roadster style and aesthetic with a sporty design. It is made of Softshell fabric that, in addition to offering great comfort, provides great resistance. It has a BW-TECH Super waterproof membrane and a removable SHELLTECH Classic down thermal lining. It has an ADS ventilation system adjustable with waterproof zippers. It includes removable Protect™ Flex ALPHA protectors on elbows and shoulders with the possibility of accommodating a back protector (not included). Adjustable cuffs and sleeves for a better fit on each body. Jacket-pants joining loops. Front zipper closureFeatures:• Outside pockets x4• Inside pocket• Wallet pocket• Zipped cuff fastening• Anti-beat system sleeves• Reflective element• Removable hood• Double front zip• Adjustable Pocket for Elbow Protection• ADS ventilation system • Trouser connection loops• Removable down jacket lining
£153.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk