Bering Siberia King Size MC Jacket Black/GreyXXL Black,Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bering Siberia King Size waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£166.30
Delivery from £9.52

BERING BERING - Jacket Siberia King Size Black / Grey W2XL

Unknown
£172.45

Bering Siberia Plus Size Touring Jacket Black 2XL Men

3 working day(s)
£192.49
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Bering Siberia King Size waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size XL for Men
£138.83
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Siberia King Size waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 4XL for Men
£138.83
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BERING BERING - Pants Siberia King Size Black WL
£145.17
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Bering Siberia King Size MC Jacket Black/GreyXXL Black,Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the Siberia King Size from Bering, a men's motorcycle jacket that promises an unprecedented outdoor adventure. The jacket is designed for those seeking escape and straying off the beaten path, combining functionality, comfort, and style.Features:•Fibre Tech 600D•Super removable shell tech lining•BWTECH Classic Membrane•High breathability•Jacket to Trousers Zip Connector•Anti-Flap System on Sleeves•ADS Ventilation System•2 Outside Pockets•Back Protector Pocket•Wallet Pocket•2 Inside Pockets•Side Expansion Zips•Adjustable, press-stud collar•Raised Collar•Adjustable Wrist Fastening•Adjustable Waist Fastening•Reflective detail•Adjustable Pocket for Elbow Protection•Universe: Adventure Nolan•Seasonality: Mid-season/Winter•Protect Flex: Omega•OMEGA EN1621-1 Level 1 Removable CE Elbow Protectors•OMEGA EN1621-1 Level 1 Removable CE Shoulder Protectors•CE Back Protector Pocket•EN 1621-1•EN 17092-3 AA
£143.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk